• Viet Nam
  • English
Skype Me! Tư vấn viên 1
04 3263 6688/Ext: 16
Skype Me! Tư vấn viên 2
04 3263 6688/Ext: 18

List Products

SẢN PHẨM >> Tool-less Connector Single mode SC 3mm jacket
Tool-less Connector Single mode SC 3mm jacket
Giá bán:  
Mã sản phẩm:  8802-TLC/3
Bảo hành:  
Tình trạng:  
Xuất xứ:  
Hãng sản xuất:  
Hotline: 091 910 8888

Features                                             Benefits

Field installation

Always the right cable length with no cable slack to store

No installation tool

Fast, easy installation at any place

Re-usable

Maximize the success ratio of installation

Specification

Fiber diameter

125um

Coating

900um / 250um

Insertion Loss

<0.5dB

Reflection

<-40dB at room temperature

< -35dB for -40ºC to 75ºC (-40ºF to 167ºF)

Connection durability, after 100 mating

<0.2dB change

Operating temperature

-40ºC to 75ºC (-40ºF to 167ºF)

Cable tension(in service)

< 0.2dB increase at 50N (11lbf) typically

Dimensions 57.4mm

9.3 x 9.3 x

/Connector                      /Description                      /Packaging

8802-TLC/3 Tool-less Connector SC SM 3.0mm Jacket 60/package

8802-TLC/APC/FS/3 Tool-less Connector SC/APC FLAT SPL 3mm JKT 60/package



Products

Bộ dụng cụ FTTH

Dao cắt sợi quang (Flat Cleaver)

Tool-less Connector Single mode SC 3mm jacket

Fiber Optic Clusure